: 15.11.2015 , " "  ( 13319 )

jenka

  • **
  • : 142
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #40 : 17.11.2015 - 18:01:01 »
, !! , !   :bravo123: , , - !! !!  :thimbap: :thimbap: :thimbap:
) , )  .

jenka

  • **
  • : 142
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #41 : 19.11.2015 - 00:47:47 »
" ""
., 15 2015
Rada  István ():

-


---------------------------

1VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK, BIS BABY - SANT KREAL UNO
(GANGSTER-DANDIAS DE LA VILLA VALLIANO x SANT KEAL DIADEMA)

2VP SILVER BLACK IZ ZOOSFERY
(GANGSTER-DANDIAS DE LA VILLA VALIANO x HOLLYWOOD STORY IZ ZOOSFERY)

3VP SANT KREAL TALAN
(SANT KREAL ZEUS x SANT KREAL CENTARA)


---------------------------

1VP, CW - ERIA PRO EXELERO
(ERIA PRO VERSAILLES x KORRY- KORADO UNITA DEL BLANCA)



---------------------------

1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - SAN DONATO IRENEUS
( x )

2 EXC  JCC IMIDZ LORD GLORIUS
(LUCKY LUCIANO TIKRAI NAUJA x IMIDZ LADY EMMANUELE)

3 EXC JCC SANT KREAL MARCEL
(OSKAR Z PADOKU x SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA FABULA)

4 EXC JCC KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO
(OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO)

VG 
(DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERE x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC -
(DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERE x )

2 EXC, CC - CESAR ROMANO DI ALTOBELLO
(BEOWULF x FREYA FLEMMING DI ALTOBELLO)

3 EXC, CC - KAISER DIPERLANERA
(ULISSE DEL TIBUR x ANA JUAQINA DI PERLANERA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST MALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK - FILIMAMONT DRAGON BITE
(TERALINE HEARTLAND x MAY-B)

2 EXC, CC - INBORN FORTUNA LANTWAR
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x SELENA Z PADOKU)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO
(ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO x ODISSEYA DE GRANDE VINKO)

2 EXC, CC - ERIA PRO VERSAILLES
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x ERIA PRO QUARTZ  STYLE)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - LIVONIJA BARON AMBER AMULET
(OSCAR Z PADOKU x LIVONIJA BARONESA PIA PANDORA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RADOMIR
(OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)

2 EXC, CC - IRVING DE GRANDE VINKO
(YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO x ROYAL ROSE DE GRANDE VINKO)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES
(URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)

2 EXC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL
(URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x PRIDE OF RUSSIA CASSANDRA)

jenka

  • **
  • : 142
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #42 : 19.11.2015 - 01:03:03 »
-


----------------------------

1VP, CW - LOVE ME TENDER DE CHARDMETHEE
(IDEAL CAPAX INFINITI x ESSIAH DI PRISCONTE)


---------------------------

1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - MOONSHINE DE GRANDE VINKO
(SMART WOOD HILLS BOROMIR x DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR DE GRANDE VINKO)

2 VP - YANGA VITAL SCREEN
(OSCAR Z PADOKU x ABSOLUTE WINER OREGON RIVAL'S)

3 VP -
(STAY IN STYLE JACK POT x ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA BRANDY)

4 VP PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANDORA
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)

5 VP -
( x )


---------------------------

1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR - KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO
(OKSAMIT  DE GRANDE VINKO x ALASTRIONA  DE GRANDE VINKO)

2 EXC JCC SANT KREAL MAGENTA
(OSCAR Z PADOKU x SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA FABULA)

3 EXC JCC
( x )

4 EXC JCC FORTUNATO DE LUMAR ZHANEL GOLD FIORE
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x DON KAGJUST JANZARA)

5 EXC INBORN FORTUNA MIRANDA MEDEA
(INBORN FORTUNA LANTWAR x INBORN FORTUNA KATARINA)

6 EXC
( x )

VG 
(HARALD IZ ZOOSFERY x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC, BEST FEMALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER - KARLOTTA DI PRISCONTE
(POCHO DI PRISCONTE x PRIDE OF RUSSIA CHERVONA RUTA)

2 EXC, CC - INESSA ARMAND IZ ZOOSFERY
(TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x GRETA GARBO  IZ ZOOSFERY)

3 EXC, CC -
(OSCAR Z PADOKU x )

4 EXC -
( x )

5 EXC -  
( x )

Absent  - SMART WOOD HILLS QUINTERRA
(STAY IN STYLE JACKPOT x SMART WOOD HILLS ESTEE LAUDER)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - SANT KREAL INFINITY LIFE
(SANT KREAL ZEUS x STAY IN STYLE CZARA CACHET)

2 EXC -
( x )

Absent  - SMART WOOD HILLS RAMBLA
(STAY IN STYLE JACKPOT x SMART WOOD HILLS DAKOTA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR DE GRANDE VINKO
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x MODUS OST WIS WESPERA)

2 EXC, CC - JARMJENNA IZ ZOOSFERY
(DESTINY`S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL x LADY FIRST IZ ZOOSFERY)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA ARISTOKRATIA
(SANT KREAL ZEUS x PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARBAROSSA)

2 EXC, CC - GREIS VITAL SCREEN
(TAHI-REME GERETT x SANTA JULF PASKAL)

3 EXC, CC - ZUXRA CHERNIY SHOKOLAD
(MASSIMO V.NEMESIS  x ZHIVANSHI CHERNIY SHOKOLAD)

4 EXC, CC - ENTRE AMIGOS ANAKONDA
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA MOXITO x LENA LATIFA V TURMHAUS)


---------------------------

1 EXC, CW, CCC - PRADA VITAL SCREEN
(LIVONIJA BARON PITER PEN x AFINA VITAL SCREEN)

2 EXC - DON KAGJUST NARINA DI'ORA
(DON KAGJUST ZINGER NORD x DIA D'EMMA)

VG -
(IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW - ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO
(ALE ' ALAMOS DEL CITONE x MODUS OST WIS WESPERA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, BIS VETERAN- LENA LATIFAH V. TURMHAUS
(ARMANI DENTE DEL GIGANTE  x POLA DAKER)

jenka

  • **
  • : 142
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #43 : 19.11.2015 - 01:52:52 »
-


---------------------------

1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN - BISMARCK VITAL SCREEN
(LIVONIJA BARON PITER PEN  x LIVONIJA BARONESA LUCRETIA LOURDES)
P -
(STEFANO DEL NASI x PAX DEORUM SHELBI)


---------------------------

VG -
( x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC -
(ULISSE DEL TIBUR x ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC -
(OSCAR Z PADOCU x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC BEST MALE BROWN, CLUB WINNER - SMART WOOD HILLS VINCENT
(SMART WOOD HILLS BOROMIR x SMART WOOD HILLS DREAM WEAVER)

-


---------------------------

1VP, CW -
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES x )


---------------------------

1VP, CW -
(LIVONIJA BARON PITER PEN - )


---------------------------

1 EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN - IMIDZ LADY GWENYVER GELLA
(LUCKY LUCIANO TIKRAI NAUJA x IMIDZ LADY EMMANUELE)
2 EXC JCC -
( x )


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - SMART WOOD HILLS PANDORA
(STINGER V. HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN x SMART WOOD HILLS HAMINA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - DONNEHAUS HAIBO
(DONNEHAUS XARAN x FILIMAMONT GULNAR DONNEHAUS)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - SANT KREAL ZIMNYAYA SKAZKA
(SANT KREAL VIKING x SANT KREAL NOBLESS)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN, BIS - LIVONIJA BARONESA AMIDALA PADME
(OSCAR Z PADOKU x LIVONIJA BARONESA PIA PANDORA)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW, CCC - DONNEHAUS HAIKONA
(DONNEHAUS XARAN x FILIMAMONT GULNAR DONNEHAUS)


--------------------------- 

1 EXC, CW - SMART WOOD HILLS ZOLOTO
(SMART WOOD HILLS DZHESTER GOLD x SMART WOOD HILLS BOGEMIA)



jenka

  • **
  • : 142
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #44 : 19.11.2015 - 02:04:04 »



1 DE GRANDE VINKO
2 VITAL SCREEN


1 ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO & KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO
2 KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO & YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO
 

BEST HEAD
1 LIVONIJA BARONESA AMIDALA PADME

filimamont

  • ...
  • *****
  • : 609
  • :
Re: 15.11.2015 , " "
« #45 : 19.11.2015 - 09:35:35 »
jenka, !
- ! :)